Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
17.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 9231 W GROVERS Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382
    1/23 23

    closed

    $420,000

    1.2%

    $425,000

    3 Beds1,307 SqFt

    9231 W GROVERS Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Frankenfield of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8603 E ASTER Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    1/55 55

    closed

    $1,725,000

    3.5%

    $1,665,000

    5 Beds3,731 SqFt

    8603 E ASTER Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chad M Schreiner of RMA-Mountain Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6252 S WESLEY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/18 18

    closed

    $500,990

    $500,990

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,144 SqFt

    6252 S WESLEY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanne L Hall of Lennar Sales Corp

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8013 N 45TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302
    1/25 25

    closed

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds1,762 SqFt

    8013 N 45TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tara Jones of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7425 E GAINEY RANCH Road #38, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/12 12

    closed

    $1,600,000

    6.3%

    $1,500,000

    3 Beds3,229 SqFt

    7425 E GAINEY RANCH Road #38, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelli J. Grant of Arizona Sunset Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3276 W COUNTRY GABLES Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    1/32 32

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds1,128 SqFt

    3276 W COUNTRY GABLES Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 16218 W TASHA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
    1/20 20

    closed

    $395,000

    $395,000

    3 Beds1,309 SqFt

    16218 W TASHA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Plaunt of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1736 N HUBBARD Street, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    1/25 25

    closed

    $339,900

    $339,900

    3 Beds1,689 SqFt

    1736 N HUBBARD Street, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lacy Qualls of Arizona Best Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 48103 N EL BUHO PEQUENO --, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
    1/35 35

    closed

    $475,000

    2.1%

    $465,000

    4 Beds1,993 SqFt

    48103 N EL BUHO PEQUENO --, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rachelle L Heinzen-Ruchty of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3825 W VILLA RITA Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/23 23

    closed

    $395,000

    8.9%

    $360,000

    3 Beds1,578 SqFt

    3825 W VILLA RITA Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8322 E INDIGO Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/26 26

    closed

    $749,900

    $750,000

    4 Beds1,994 SqFt

    8322 E INDIGO Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Martin P Coppo of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7219 E NATHAN Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/29 29

    closed

    $525,000

    1.9%

    $535,000

    3 Beds1,567 SqFt

    7219 E NATHAN Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melanie C Didier of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3413 W DEL MONICO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    1/25 25

    closed

    $190,000

    4.2%

    $198,000

    2 Beds986 SqFt

    3413 W DEL MONICO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2545 E HARMONY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
    1/23 23

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    2 Beds1,120 SqFt

    2545 E HARMONY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marissa Eick of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11649 N 21ST Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    1/25 25

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds1,092 SqFt

    11649 N 21ST Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1145 E WHITTON Avenue #1003, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    1/19 19

    closed

    $395,000

    1.3%

    $400,000

    2 Beds1,393 SqFt

    1145 E WHITTON Avenue #1003, Phoenix, AZ 85014

    Townhouse

    Listed by Ryan Martin of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2344 W DUSTY WREN Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    1/32 32

    closed

    $415,000

    3.6%

    $430,000

    3 Beds2,092 SqFt

    2344 W DUSTY WREN Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2518 E OLIVINE Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/15 15

    closed

    $299,000

    8.7%

    $325,000

    3 Beds1,838 SqFt

    2518 E OLIVINE Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Annie Cole of RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21534 S 220TH Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    1/38 38

    closed

    $474,990

    4.4%

    $496,000

    3 Beds2,302 SqFt

    21534 S 220TH Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Martha Sanchez of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1810 N 127TH Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392
    1/56 56

    closed

    $335,000

    4.8%

    $351,000

    3 Beds1,956 SqFt

    1810 N 127TH Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucia Hernandez of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 222 W VILLA THERESA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    1/27 27

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds1,761 SqFt

    222 W VILLA THERESA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 N Brinlee Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/23 23

    closed

    $260,000

    $260,000

    4 Beds2,050 SqFt

    0 N Brinlee Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Lorraine M Guse of Better Choice Homes, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4150 W MORTEN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    1/25 25

    closed

    $275,000

    $275,000

    4 Beds1,596 SqFt

    4150 W MORTEN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Pekarik of Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13450 E VIA LINDA -- #1022, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    1/30 30

    closed

    $452,000

    3.8%

    $435,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

    13450 E VIA LINDA -- #1022, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Kelley Carter of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Mark Pekarik

+1(480) 205-0006 markpekarik@epique.me

License ID: 572608000

16225 Park ten Pl, Houston, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Mark Pekarik

+1(480) 205-0006 markpekarik@epique.me

License ID: 572608000

16225 Park ten Pl, Houston, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved